Home > Blank Rome LLP > People

People: Blank Rome LLP

 



Blank Rome LLP

View People:
First Name: Last Name:
Office: Practice Area:

PARTNERS: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Leon R. Barson, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Restructuring & Bankruptcy; Finance; Financial Services
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Kevin J. Baum, Partner; Financial Services Vice Practice Group Leader
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Financial Services; Equipment Leasing and Finance; Mortgage Industry Services; Business Restructuring & Bankruptcy; Aviation; Financial Institutions; Healthcare; Life Sciences; Mid-Cap / Middle Market; Private Equity; Public Companies
 
Samuel H. Becker, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Restructuring & Bankruptcy; Energy; Financial Services; Private Equity; Real Estate Investment; Energy; Petrochemical and Natural Resources
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Daniel R. Blickman, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Tax; Energy; Energy Project Development; Funds and Investment Management; Private Equity; Energy, Petrochemical and Natural Resources
 
Linsey B. Bozzelli, Partner; Mergers & Acquisitions and Private Equity Vice Practice Group Leader
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Mergers & Acquisitions; Securities; Emerging Companies; Financial Services; Private Equity; Mid-Cap / Middle Market; Venture Capital
 
Michael P. Broadhurst, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Commercial and Corporate Litigation; Employment, Benefits & Labor; Trade Secret Protection, Employee Defection, and Unfair Competition
 
Lawrence S. Chane, Partner; Private Client Group Practice Group Leader
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Trusts & Estates; Emerging Companies; Mid-Cap / Middle Market; Venture Capital
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Pelayo Coll, Partner, Institutional Real Estate Practice Group Leader
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate Investment; Real Estate
 
Matthew J. Comisky, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate Investment; Real Estate Investment Trusts (REITs); Acquisitions; Dispositions; Investments; Mergers; and Buyouts; Real Estate Credit Facilities and Financing; Development & Construction; Leasing & Property Management;...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Francis X. Crowley, Partner; Consumer Finance Litigation Practice Group Leader
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Commercial and Corporate Litigation; Consumer Finance Litigation; Real Estate; Consumer Financial Services; Financial Institutions; Insurance
BV® Distinguished™ 4.4 out of 5
Francis E. Dehel, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Mergers & Acquisitions; Securities; Asia Practice; Mid-Cap / Middle Market; Public Companies; Financial Services
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Steven Dubow, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Mergers & Acquisitions; Emerging Companies; Funds and Investment Management; Mid-Cap / Middle Market; Private Equity; Public Companies; Venture Capital; Life Sciences
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Bruce A. Eisenberg, Partner (Also at Princeton, New Jersey Office)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate; Real Estate Credit Facilities and Financing; Real Estate Investment; Real Estate Investment Trusts (REITs); Acquisitions; Dispositions; Investments; Mergers; and Buyouts; Development & Construction; Leasing & Property...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Eric G. Fikry, Partner (Also at Princeton, New Jersey Office)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Employment, Benefits & Labor; Commercial and Corporate Litigation; Consumer Finance Litigation; Life Sciences; Gaming; Consumer Financial Services
AV® Preeminent™ 4.9 out of 5
Lawrence F. Flick II, Partner (Also New York, New York Office)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Financial Services; Equipment Leasing and Finance; Financial Reform; Financial Institutions; Consumer Financial Services; Healthcare; Mid-Cap / Middle Market; Private Equity; Life Sciences
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Barry Friedman, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate Investment; Real Estate Credit Facilities and Financing; Real Estate Investment Trusts (REITs); Acquisitions; Dispositions; Investments; Mergers; and Buyouts; Development & Construction; Leasing & Property Management;...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Bruce D. George, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: IP Litigation; Intellectual Property; Copyright; Intellectual Property Audit; IP Licensing & Contracts; Patent; Trademark; Software
 
Gary R. Goldenberg, Partner; Mergers & Acquisitions and Private Equity Practice Group Leader
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Mergers & Acquisitions; Securities; Private Equity; Mid-Cap / Middle Market; Emerging Companies; Funds and Investment Management; Venture Capital
BV® Distinguished™ 4.4 out of 5
Joseph T. Gulant, Finance Partner; Business Tax Practice Group Leader (Also at New York, New York Office)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Tax; Corporate Governance; FBAR and FATCA Compliance; Tax Controversy; Emerging Companies; Funds and Investment Management; Maritime; Private Equity; Public Companies; Real Estate Investment; Real Estate Investment Trusts - REITs;...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Arthur W. Hankin, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Product Liability; Litigation; Insurance; Aviation
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Terry M. Henry, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Product Liability; Class Action Defense; Healthcare; Life Sciences
 
Lewis J. Hoch, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Mergers & Acquisitions; Emerging Companies; Mid-Cap / Middle Market; Private Equity; Healthcare; Health Information Technology; Healthcare Regulatory Compliance; Healthcare Transactions
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Daniel J. Ivler, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate Investment; Real Estate Credit Facilities and Financing; Real Estate Investment Trusts (REITs); Acquisitions; Dispositions; Investments; Mergers; and Buyouts; Development & Construction; Leasing & Property Management;...
 
Regina Stango Kelbon, Partner; Business Restructuring and Bankruptcy Practice Group Leader (Also at Wilmington, Delaware Office)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Restructuring & Bankruptcy; Finance; Mortgage Industry Services; Asia Practice; Public Companies; Healthcare; Real Estate Investment; Financial Services
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Barry L. Klein, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Employment, Benefits & Labor; Employee Benefits; Executive Compensation; ERISA Litigation
 
Richard L. Kremnick, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Commercial and Corporate Litigation; Consumer Finance Litigation; Consumer Financial Services
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Henry M. Kuller, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Mergers & Acquisitions; Corporate Governance; Asia Practice; Trusts & Estates; Emerging Companies; Mid-Cap / Middle Market; Private Equity; Venture Capital; Healthcare
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Ann Blair Laupheimer, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Appellate Litigation; Commercial and Corporate Litigation; Antitrust Counseling & Litigation; Insurance; Financial Services
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Evan H. Lechtman, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Commercial and Corporate Litigation; Securities Litigation; Class Action Defense
 
Christopher A. Lewis, Partner & Chief Officer for Diversity and Inclusion
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Commercial and Corporate Litigation; Energy; Insurance; Federal Energy Regulatory Matters; State Energy Regulatory Matters; Shale Gas & Oil Development; Gaming; Energy, Petrochemical and Natural Resources
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Frederick D. Lipman, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Securities; Mergers & Acquisitions; Corporate Governance; Shareholder Activism; Mid-Cap / Middle Market; Public Companies; Emerging Companies; Financial Services; Insurance; Private Equity; Real Estate Investment Trusts (REITs); Venture...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
John E. Lucian, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Business Restructuring & Bankruptcy; Mortgage Industry Services; Consumer Finance Litigation; Real Estate Workouts, Bankruptcies & Foreclosures; Financial Institutions; Consumer Financial Services
 
Richard J. McMahon, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Mergers & Acquisitions; Securities; Asia Practice; Public Companies; Emerging Companies; Private Equity; Mid-Cap / Middle Market; Venture Capital
BV® Distinguished™ 4.4 out of 5
Jeffrey S. Moller, Partner; Product Liability, Mass Torts, Insurance Practice Group Leader
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Product Liability; Litigation; Maritime; Chemical
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Melissa Palat Murawsky, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Mergers & Acquisitions; Securities; Corporate Governance; Public Companies; Mid-Cap / Middle Market; Financial Services; Funds and Investment Management
 
Grant S. Palmer, Partner; Commercial Litigation Practice Group Leader
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; IP Litigation; Commercial and Corporate Litigation; Appellate Litigation; Class Action Defense; Insurance
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Timothy D. Pecsenye, Partner; Intellectual Property and Technology Practice Group Leader
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property; IP Litigation; Copyright; Intellectual Property Audit; IP Licensing & Contracts; Patent; Trademark; Entertainment & New Media
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Michael E. Plunkett, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Securities; Mergers & Acquisitions; Asia Practice; Public Companies; Mid-Cap / Middle Market; Emerging Companies; Financial Services
 
Mark I. Rabinowitz, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Financial Services; Equipment Leasing and Finance; Business Restructuring & Bankruptcy; Mortgage Industry Services; Financial Institutions; Healthcare; Funds and Investment Management; Private Equity; Public Companies; Energy; Energy...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Louis M. Rappaport, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Mergers & Acquisitions; Securities; Emerging Companies; Healthcare; Health Information Technology; Energy; Energy Project Development; Cleantech; Funds and Investment Management; Mid-Cap / Middle Market; Private Equity; Venture Capital;...
 
Jeremy A. Rist, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Appellate Litigation; Antitrust Counseling & Litigation; Commercial and Corporate Litigation; Public Companies; Chemical
 
Philip R. Rosenfeldt, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate Investment; Real Estate Credit Facilities and Financing; Real Estate Investment Trusts (REITs); Acquisitions; Dispositions; Investments; Mergers; and Buyouts; Leasing & Property Management; Real Estate
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Michael B. Schaedle, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Restructuring & Bankruptcy; Financial Services; Private Equity; Maritime
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Joel Charles Shapiro, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Restructuring & Bankruptcy; Real Estate Investment; Aviation; Financial Services
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Laurence S. Shtasel, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: White Collar Defense & Investigations; Litigation
 
Jason A. Snyderman, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial and Corporate Litigation; Intellectual Property; IP Litigation; Copyright; Intellectual Property Audit; IP Licensing & Contracts; Patent; Trademark; Litigation; Software; Trade Secret Protection; Employee Defection; and...
AV® Preeminent™ 4.5 out of 5
Elaine D. Solomon, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Product Liability; Litigation; Insurance; Aviation
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Lisa Casey Spaniel, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property; Copyright; Intellectual Property Audit; IP Litigation; IP Licensing & Contracts; Patent; Trademark; Privacy and Data Security; Software; Cybersecurity; Entertainment & New Media; Gaming
 
Benjamin G. Stonelake, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Environmental; Real Estate; Real Estate Investment; Acquisitions; Dispositions; Investments; Mergers; and Buyouts; Chemical
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Barry E. Sweet, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Tax
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Mary T. Vidas, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Matrimonial; Litigation
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Larry R. Wood, Jr., Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Appellate Litigation; Commercial and Corporate Litigation; Employment; Benefits & Labor; Class and Collective Actions; Employment Litigation; ERISA Litigation; Internal Investigations; Trade Secret Protection; Employee...
 


SENIOR, SPECIAL AND OF COUNSEL: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Edward N. Cahn, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Appellate Litigation; International Litigation, Defense, and Arbitration; Alternative Dispute Resolution
 
Thomas A. Chapman, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Government Relations; Zoning & Land Use; Development & Construction; Real Estate; Gaming
Rated 2.9 out of 5
William E. Gramlich, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Cybersecurity & Data Privacy; Healthcare; Health Information Technology; Healthcare Regulatory Compliance; Health Plan and Healthcare Litigation; Healthcare Transactions; Life Sciences
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Bruce R. Lesser, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Finance; Securities; Business Restructuring & Bankruptcy; Real Estate; Financial Services
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Manuela M. Morais, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Employment; Benefits & Labor; Immigration; EB-5 Investor Visas; Training Programs; Asia Practice; Asia Practice - EB-5 Investor Visas
 
Nancy Oliphant Ryan, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Employment, Benefits & Labor; Employee Benefits; Executive Compensation; Employment Practices
 
Jed M. Silversmith, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: White Collar Defense & Investigations; Tax Controversy; Litigation; FBAR and FATCA Compliance; Anti-Money Laundering & Economic Sanctions
 


ASSOCIATES: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Louis Abrams, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Consumer Finance Litigation; Environmental; Consumer Financial Services
 
Michael J. Barry, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Consumer Finance Litigation; Consumer Financial Services
 
Shaun J. Bockert, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property; Cybersecurity
 
Louise Bowes, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Finance; Consumer Finance Litigation; Consumer Financial Services
 
Brooke E. Burns, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation
 
Leigh Ann Buziak, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Employment, Benefits & Labor; Commercial and Corporate Litigation
 
Melanie S. Carter, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Commercial and Corporate Litigation
 
Stephanie C. Chomentowski, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Commercial and Corporate Litigation; White Collar Defense & Investigations
 
Andrew B. Cohen, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Employment, Benefits & Labor; Employment Litigation; Employment Practices; Trade Secret Protection, Employee Defection, and Unfair Competition; Whistleblower Complaints
 
Jonathan K. Cooper, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Finance; Business Restructuring & Bankruptcy; Financial Services
 
Molly Crane, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Mergers & Acquisitions; Securities; Cybersecurity; Public Companies
 
Heather L. Demirjian, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Environmental; Financial Services; Chemical; Real Estate; Energy; Energy, Petrochemical and Natural Resources
 
Lana M. Donahue, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Finance; Financial Services
 
Edward W. Enoch, Jr., Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate
 
Megan C. Filoon, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Securities; Mergers & Acquisitions; Public Companies
 
Lauren M. Fitzgerald, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation
 
James K. Freeman, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate; Development & Construction; Green/Sustainability; Leasing & Property Management; Energy; Energy Project Development; Energy, Petrochemical and Natural Resources
 
Rachel J. Gallagher, Associate (Also at Princeton, New Jersey Office)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation
 
Carol A. Gershon, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate
 
Shira Roemer Greenbaum, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Product Liability; Employment, Benefits & Labor; Employment Litigation; Employment Practices; Strategic Counseling; Internal Investigations; Healthcare; Life Sciences
 
Stephen E. Gross, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Commercial and Corporate Litigation; Software
 
Christopher M. Guth, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Commercial and Corporate Litigation; Consumer Finance Litigation; Gaming
 
Joseph M. Profy, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Civil Litigation
 
Matthew A. Homyk, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property; Patent; Trademark; Copyright; IP Litigation; IP Licensing & Contracts; Intellectual Property Audit; Asia Practice
 
Lev Kalman, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Product Liability; Litigation; Consumer Finance Litigation; Aviation; Consumer Financial Services
 
Abraham J. Kwon, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Mergers & Acquisitions; Securities; Private Equity; Public Companies
 
Francine F. Li, Ph.D., Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property; IP Litigation; Patent; Trademark
 
Bridget E. Mayer, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Class Action Defense
 
Joseph A. McFalls, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate
 
Michael J. Meehan, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Financial Services; Consumer Financial Services
 
Daniel S. Morris, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial and Corporate Litigation
 
Michael Murphy, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Commercial and Corporate Litigation
 
Lauren E. O'Donnell, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Consumer Finance Litigation; Consumer Financial Services
 
Kevin M. Passerini, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Commercial and Corporate Litigation
 
Kaitlin E. Picco, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Employment, Benefits & Labor; Employment Litigation; Labor Management Relations
 
James J. Quinlan, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Product Liability; Litigation; Consumer Finance Litigation; Aviation; Consumer Financial Services; Maritime
 
Jeffrey M. Rosenfeld, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Tax; FBAR and FATCA Compliance
 
Will J. Rosenzweig, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Commercial and Corporate Litigation
 
Frederick G. Sandstrom, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Employment, Benefits & Labor; Consumer Financial Services
 
Mackenzie W. Smith, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Life Sciences; Aviation
 
Joshua L. Strober, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Mergers & Acquisitions; Securities; Corporate Governance; Emerging Companies; Mid-Cap / Middle Market; Public Companies; Venture Capital; Private Equity; Financial Services; Energy; Life Sciences; Energy; Petrochemical and Natural...
 
Frank L. Tamulonis, III, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Environmental
 
Shlomo Troodler, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Financial Services; Business Restructuring & Bankruptcy; Equipment Leasing and Finance; Aviation; Emerging Companies; Funds and Investment Management; Healthcare; Life Sciences; Mid-Cap / Middle Market; Private Equity; Venture Capital
 
Gregory F. Vizza, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Restructuring & Bankruptcy; Financial Services; Litigation; Mortgage Industry Services; Consumer Finance Litigation; Consumer Financial Services; Financial Institutions
 
Peter K. Zacharias, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property; Copyright; IP Litigation; Intellectual Property Audit; IP Licensing & Contracts; Trademark; Patent; Software; Financial Services; Funds and Investment Management