People: Cadwalader, Wickersham & Taft LLP

 



Cadwalader, Wickersham & Taft LLP

View People:
First Name: Last Name:
Office: Practice Area:

PARTNERS: New York, New York (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Ingrid Bagby, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Bankruptcy Litigation; Corporate Restructuring & Reorganization; Distressed Finance; Distressed Investing and Mergers & Acquisitions; Distressed Municipal Finance; Financial Restructuring; Real Estate Restructuring
 
Louis J. Bevilacqua, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Corporate Finance; Corporate Governance; Distressed Investing and Mergers & Acquisitions; Insurance Products; Insurance and Reinsurance; Mergers & Acquisitions; Private Equity
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Shlomo Boehm, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Fund Formation; Insurance-Linked Securities; OTC Derivatives; Securitization & Asset Based Finance; Structured Products; Tax
 
Kathy Hirata Chin, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Health Care; Health Care Fraud, Abuse & Compliance; Health Care Privacy; Health Care Reform; Litigation; Long-Term Care; Managed Care
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Christopher T. Cox, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Corporate Finance; Corporate Governance; Distressed Investing and Mergers & Acquisitions; Mergers & Acquisitions; Private Equity
 
Karen A. Dewis, Partner (Also at Washington, DC Office)
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Corporate Finance; Corporate Governance; Distressed Investing and Mergers & Acquisitions; Energy & Commodities; Energy & Commodities Transactions; Mergers & Acquisitions
 
Tom M. Fini, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Alternative Dispute Resolution; Commercial Litigation; Corporate & Securities Litigation; Financial Products Litigation; International Litigation; Litigation
 
Michael S. Gambro, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Mortgage-Backed Securities; Corporate; Corporate Finance; Corporate Securitization; Derivatives & Structured Products; Distressed Structured Products; Mortgage Banking & Whole Loan Trading; Receivables Finance; Residential...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Jason M. Halper, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Alternative Dispute Resolution; Commercial Litigation; Corporate & Securities Litigation; Corporate Governance; Energy & Commodities Investigations; Financial Products Litigation; International Litigation; Investment Management Litigation;...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Steven M. Herman, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Construction Finance; Corporate; Distressed Finance; Health Care; Joint Ventures; Loan Sales; Management & Leasing; Mezzanine Finance; Mortgage Finance; Real Estate; Real Estate Acquisitions & Dispositions; Real Estate Workouts &...
Rated 2.9 out of 5
Jonathan M. Hoff, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Corporate & Securities Litigation; Corporate Governance; Financial Products Litigation; International Litigation; Litigation; Securities Enforcement & Investigations
 
Christopher A. Hughes, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Executive Compensation & Benefits; Executive Compensation, Benefits & ERISA; IP Due Diligence; ITC Litigation; Intellectual Property; International Litigation; Litigation; Patent & Trade Secret Litigation; Patent Preparation & Prosecution;...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Jason Jurgens, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Antitrust; Bankruptcy Litigation; Commodities & Futures Regulation; Distressed Municipal Finance; Energy & Commodities Investigations; Financial Products Litigation; Financial Regulation; Litigation; Securities Enforcement & Investigations
 
Robert Kim, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Mortgage-Backed Securities; Distressed Structured Products; Securitization & Asset Based Finance; Structured Products
 
Michael S. Lazaroff, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Antitrust; Commercial Litigation; International Litigation; Litigation
 
Steven Lofchie, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Bank Regulation; Broker-Dealer Regulation; Commodities & Futures Regulation; Derivatives & Structured Products; Financial Regulation; Investment Management; Investment Management Litigation; Investment Management Regulation & Compliance;...
 
Adam S. Lurie, Partner (Also at Washington, DC Office)
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Litigation; Business Fraud
 
Christopher M. McDermott, Partner (Also in Charlotte, NC Office)
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Finance; Corporate Banking Law; Debt & Claims Trading; Distressed Finance
 
William P. McInerney, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Construction Finance; Corporate; Joint Ventures; Loan Sales; Management & Leasing; Mezzanine Finance; Mortgage Finance; Real Estate; Real Estate Acquisitions & Dispositions; Real Estate Workouts & Restructurings
 
William P. Mills, III, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Corporate Finance; Corporate Governance; Distressed Investing and Mergers & Acquisitions; Health Care; Mergers & Acquisitions; Private Equity
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Paul W. Mourning, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Health Care; Not-for-Profit Institutions
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Gregory P. Patti Jr., Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Corporate Finance; Corporate Governance; Distressed Investing and Mergers & Acquisitions; Health Care; Mergers & Acquisitions; Private Equity
 
Gregory M. Petrick, Partner (Also at London, England)
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Bankruptcy Litigation; Distressed Finance; Distressed Investing and Mergers & Acquisitions; Distressed Structured Products; Financial Restructuring; Real Estate Restructuring
 
Patrick T. Quinn, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Auto Securitization; Commercial Mortgage-Backed Securities; Corporate; Corporate Finance; Corporate Securitization; Derivatives & Structured Products; Distressed Structured Products; Insurance-Linked Securities; OTC Derivatives; Receivables...
 
Jeffrey Rotblat, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: CLOs; Commercial Mortgage-Backed Securities; Corporate; Corporate Finance; Distressed Structured Products; Municipal Securitization; Securitization & Asset Based Finance; Structured Products
 
Richard M. Schetman, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: CLOs; Credit Card Securitization; Derivatives & Structured Products; Distressed Structured Products; OTC Derivatives; Receivables Finance; Securitization & Asset Based Finance; Structured Products
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Ronit Setton, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Antitrust; Antitrust Litigation & Civil Investigations; Commercial Litigation; Corporate & Securities Litigation; Litigation
 
Ray Shirazi, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Derivatives & Structured Products; Distressed Structured Products; Investment Management Transactions; OTC Derivatives; Structured Products
 
Louis M. Solomon, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Alternative Dispute Resolution; Antitrust; Antitrust Litigation & Civil Investigations; Commercial Litigation; Contentious Insurance; Corporate & Securities Litigation; Financial Products Litigation; Insurance and Reinsurance; Intellectual...
 
Linda Z. Swartz, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate Taxation; Executive Compensation & Benefits; Mergers & Acquisitions Taxation; Restructurings & Bankruptcies Taxation; Tax
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Neil J. Weidner, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Asset-Backed Commercial Paper; Closely Held Business Estate Planning; Corporate; Corporate Finance; Distressed Structured Products; Insurance-Linked Securities; Municipal Securitization; OTC Derivatives; Securitization & Asset Based...
 
James C. Woolery, Partner
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Corporate Finance; Corporate Governance; Mergers & Acquisitions
 


GENERAL COUNSEL: New York, New York (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating


SENIOR COUNSEL: New York, New York (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Richard A. Aborn, Senior Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Finance; Corporate; Distressed Finance
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Maurine R. Bartlett, Senior Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Bank Regulation; Broker-Dealer Regulation; Corporate; Derivatives & Structured Products; Financial Regulation; Investment Management; Investment Management Regulation & Compliance; Investment Management Transactions; OTC Derivatives;...
 
John F. Fritts, Senior Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Corporate Finance; Corporate Governance; Mergers & Acquisitions
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Bronislaw E. Grala, Senior Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: ERISA; Executive Compensation, Benefits & ERISA; Financial Regulation
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Robert C. Lawrence, III, Senior Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Estate Planning & Administration; Institutional Planning; Private Wealth
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Edwin David Robertson, Senior Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Corporate & Securities Litigation; Litigation
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Jonathan M. Wainwright, Senior Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Family Office; Fund Formation; Investment Management; Investment Management Litigation; Investment Management Regulation & Compliance; Investment Management Transactions; Private Equity
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5


COUNSEL: New York, New York (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Steven Lenkowsky, Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Finance; Corporate; Corporate Finance; Corporate Securitization; Insurance Products; Insurance and Reinsurance; Municipal Securitization
 
William Schwartz, Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Estate Planning & Administration; Institutional Planning; Private Wealth
 


SPECIAL COUNSEL: New York, New York (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Ryan J. Andreoli, Special Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Corporate & Securities Litigation; Litigation
 
Jean Marie Bertrand, Special Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Health Care; Not-for-Profit Institutions; Tax
 
Elizabeth Butler, Special Counsel
Office: New York, New York
 
Aly El Hamamsy, Special Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate
 
David S. Gingold, Special Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: CLOs; Commercial Mortgage-Backed Securities; Derivatives & Structured Products; OTC Derivatives; Securitization & Asset Based Finance; Structured Products
 
James F. Jacobus, Special Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Loan Sales; Mezzanine Finance; Mortgage Finance; Real Estate; Real Estate Acquisitions & Dispositions; Real Estate Workouts & Restructurings
 
Pamela Landman, Special Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Corporate Governance; Health Care; Not-for-Profit Institutions
BV® Distinguished™ 4.4 out of 5
Stephanie Marcantonio, Special Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Health Care; Not-for-Profit Institutions
 
Michael A. McCormack, Special Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Mortgage-Backed Securities; Mortgage Banking & Whole Loan Trading; Residential Mortgage-Backed Securities; Securitization & Asset Based Finance; Structured Products
 
Christopher Milenkevich, Special Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Real Estate
 
Robert M. Pollaro, Special Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: IP Due Diligence; ITC Litigation; Intellectual Property; Litigation; Patent & Trade Secret Litigation; Patent Preparation & Prosecution; Trademark & Copyright Protection
 
Danielle K. Schonback, Special Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Derivatives & Structured Products; Energy & Commodities; Energy & Commodities Investigations; Energy & Commodities Regulation & Compliance; Energy & Commodities Transactions; Litigation; OTC Derivatives; Renewables
 
Loren Rebecca Taub, Special Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Real Estate
 
Peter J. Williams, Special Counsel
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Asset-Backed Commercial Paper; CLOs; Structured Products
 


SENIOR ATTORNEYS: New York, New York (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Evan Belosa, Senior Attorney
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Executive Compensation & Benefits; Executive Compensation, Benefits & ERISA
 
Jessy Dejoie, Senior Attorney
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Loan Sales; Mortgage Finance; Real Estate; Real Estate Workouts & Restructurings
 
Ronald N. Lanning, Jr., Senior Attorney
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Mortgage-Backed Securities; Securitization & Asset Based Finance
 
Daniel F. Zimmerman, Senior Attorney
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Corporate Finance; Corporate Governance; Mergers & Acquisitions
 


MANAGING ATTORNEY: New York, New York (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating


ASSOCIATES: New York, New York (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Joshua Apfelroth, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate
 
Joshua P. Arnold, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Corporate & Securities Litigation; Litigation
 
Sal Astorina, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Corporate & Securities Litigation; Litigation
 
Atinuke (Tinu) Awoyomi, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Alternative Dispute Resolution; Commercial Litigation; Corporate & Securities Litigation; Litigation
 
Zing Bai, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Financial Regulation; OTC Derivatives
 
Nicole Bernier, Associate
Office: New York, New York
 
Laura Bertilotti, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Real Estate
 
Nicholas E. Brandfon, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Loan Sales; Mezzanine Finance; Mortgage Finance; Real Estate; Real Estate Workouts & Restructurings
 
Gillian Groarke Burns, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Corporate & Securities Litigation; Litigation
 
Brian Joseph Capitummino, Associate
Office: New York, New York
 
Andrew C. Chien, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: IP Due Diligence; ITC Litigation; Intellectual Property; Litigation; Patent & Trade Secret Litigation; Patent Preparation & Prosecution; Trademark & Copyright Protection
 
Emily R. Cohen, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Bankruptcy Litigation; Financial Restructuring
 
Michael J. Crapanzano, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Derivatives & Structured Products; Municipal Derivatives; OTC Derivatives; Securitization & Asset Based Finance
 
Cara J. David, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Litigation
 
Anthony J. Del Giudice, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Antitrust; Antitrust Litigation & Civil Investigations; Commercial Litigation; Corporate & Securities Litigation; Litigation
 
Taylor Ebling, Associate
Office: New York, New York
 
Jared Facher, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Health Care; Litigation; Not-for-Profit Institutions
 
William J. Foley, Associate
Office: New York, New York
 
Kate M. Foreman, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Securitization & Asset Based Finance
 
Blake A. Gansborg, Associate
Office: New York, New York
 
Kyle G. Grimm, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Corporate & Securities Litigation; Litigation
 
Ruth Xiaoyi Guo, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Capital Markets
 
Kathryn A. Harrington, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Tax
 
Timothy N. Hatfield, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate
 
Christina T. Holder, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Health Care; Litigation; Not-for-Profit Institutions
 
Jonathan Michael Karas, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Corporate Finance; Mergers & Acquisitions
 
Jane Kim, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Securitization & Asset Based Finance
 
Martin S. Krezalek, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Corporate & Securities Litigation; Litigation
 
David E. Kronenberg, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Bankruptcy Litigation; Commercial Litigation; Debt & Claims Trading; Financial Restructuring; Real Estate Acquisitions & Dispositions; Real Estate Restructuring
 
Jocelyn Lin, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Mortgage Finance; Real Estate
 
Nicholas N. Loaknauth, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: IP Due Diligence; ITC Litigation; Intellectual Property; Litigation; Patent & Trade Secret Litigation; Patent Preparation & Prosecution; Trademark & Copyright Protection
 
Regina M. Lutz, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: IP Due Diligence; ITC Litigation; Intellectual Property; Litigation; Patent & Trade Secret Litigation; Patent Preparation & Prosecution; Trademark & Copyright Protection
 
Zachary E. Marshall, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Corporate Governance; Mergers & Acquisitions; Private Equity
 
Braden McCurrach, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Corporate Finance; Corporate Governance; Mergers & Acquisitions
 
Jason D. McKim, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Derivatives & Structured Products; Municipal Derivatives; Municipal Securitization; OTC Derivatives
 
Kevin McNamee, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Corporate & Securities Litigation; Litigation
 
Jed Miller, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Derivatives & Structured Products; Municipal Derivatives; Municipal Securitization; OTC Derivatives; Securitization & Asset Based Finance; Structured Products
 
Bonnie A. Neuman, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Mezzanine Finance; Mortgage Finance; Real Estate; Real Estate Acquisitions & Dispositions; Real Estate Workouts & Restructurings
 
Nicholas A. Norden, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Litigation
 
Amee A. Parekh, Associate
Office: New York, New York
 
Nihal S. Patel, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Broker-Dealer Regulation; Commodities & Futures Regulation; Derivatives & Structured Products; Financial Regulation; OTC Derivatives; Structured Products; Swap Regulation
 
Michael B. Powell, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: IP Due Diligence; Intellectual Property; Litigation; Patent & Trade Secret Litigation; Trademark & Copyright Protection
 
Andrew R. Pusar, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Derivatives & Structured Products; Financial Regulation
 
Benjamin M. Riskin, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Bankruptcy Litigation; Financial Restructuring
 
Jamie P. Rothman, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate
 
Michael J. Ruder, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Mortgage-Backed Securities; Securitization & Asset Based Finance
 
Malini Sangha, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Anti-Money Laundering & Asset Forfeiture; Business Fraud & White Collar Defense; Cyber and National Security; Litigation; OFAC and Export Control
 
William S. Schaaf, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Estate Planning & Administration; Institutional Planning; Private Wealth
 
Joshua L. Shapiro, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Antitrust; Antitrust Litigation & Civil Investigations; Grand Jury and Cartel Investigations, Amnesty, and Compliance; Litigation; M&A Clearance & Counselling
 
Bryan Shipp, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Bank Regulation; Commodities & Futures Regulation; Corporate; Energy & Commodities; Energy & Commodities Investigations; Energy & Commodities Regulation & Compliance; Financial Regulation; Litigation; Swap Regulation
 
David I. Silverman, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Investment Management Transactions; Mergers & Acquisitions; Private Equity
 
J.R. Slosson, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Corporate & Securities Litigation; Litigation; Securities Enforcement & Investigations
 
Jessica R. Staler, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Securitization & Asset Based Finance
 
Nicole M. Stephansen, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Bankruptcy Litigation; Financial Restructuring
 
Alexander Strom, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Asset-Backed Securities; Commercial Mortgage-Backed Securities; Corporate Restructuring & Reorganization; Derivatives & Structured Products; Financial Restructuring; Securitization & Asset Based Finance; Structured Products
 
Jeffrey H. Taub, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate Governance; Distressed Finance; Distressed Investing and Mergers & Acquisitions; Mergers & Acquisitions; Private Equity
 
Danielle V. Tully, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: IP Due Diligence; ITC Litigation; Intellectual Property; Litigation; Patent & Trade Secret Litigation; Patent Preparation & Prosecution; Trademark & Copyright Protection
 
Christopher J. Updike, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Bankruptcy Litigation; Corporate Restructuring & Reorganization; Financial Restructuring
 
Jonathan M. Walder, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Securitization & Asset Based Finance
 
Qian Wang, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property; Litigation; Patent & Trade Secret Litigation
 
Nicholas Watmough, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: CLOs; Commercial Finance; OTC Derivatives; Swap Regulation
 
Edward S. Wei, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Mergers & Acquisitions; Tax
 
Trevor M. Wilson, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Corporate & Securities Litigation; Litigation
 
Jessica Wong, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate; Real Estate
 
Tameem A. Zainulbhai, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Securitization & Asset Based Finance
 
Benjamin P. Zogby, Associate
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Litigation
 


LEGAL SUPPORT PERSONNEL: New York, New York (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Kenneth L. Baker, Legal Support (Law Clerk)
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Tax
 
Aaron Buchman, Law Clerk (Law Clerk)
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Litigation
 
Patrick Calves, Legal Support (Law Clerk)
Office: New York, New York
 
Lynna Cobrall, Legal Support (Law Clerk)
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate
 
Margaret Cremin, Legal Support (Law Clerk)
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Corporate
 
Yan Grinblat, Legal Support (Law Clerk)
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Litigation
 
Carrie Hanson, Law Clerk (Law Clerk)
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Securitization & Asset Based Finance
 
James B. Kong, Law Clerk (Law Clerk)
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Derivatives & Structured Products; Financial Regulation; OTC Derivatives
 
Jason Listhaus, Law Clerk
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Financial Regulation; Fund Formation; Investment Management
 
Alexis Mann, Law Clerk (Law Clerk)
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Securitization & Asset Based Finance
 
Gillad Matiteyahu, Law Clerk (Law Clerk)
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Securitization & Asset Based Finance
 
Heather Murray, Law Clerk (Law Clerk)
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Litigation
 
Philip Petrov, Legal Support (Law Clerk)
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Litigation
 
Brittany Schulman, Law Clerk (Law Clerk)
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Litigation
 
Peter Tringali, Legal Support (Law Clerk)
Office: New York, New York
Practice Areas: Financial Restructuring