Home > Search Results

People Search Results (9)

 
People Corporate Law, in anchorage, alaska
 


Sort by:
Compare Selections
Sponsored Results

 
Name:David H. Bundy
Peer Review Rated
Client Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Member
Organization:David H. Bundy, P.C.
Practice Areas:Bankruptcy; Business Acquisitions; Business Litigation; Corporate Commercial Law; Commercial Loans; Estate Planning
Office:Anchorage, Alaska (Third Judicial District)
Peer Review Rating:AV® Preeminent 5.0 out of 5
Client Review Rating:Preeminent 5.0 out of 5
Compare
907-248-8431   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Thomas A. Matthews
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Member
Organization:Matthews & Zahare, P.C.
Practice Areas:Insurance Litigation; Product Liability; Admiralty and Maritime; Commercial and Corporate Law; General Civil Trials and Appeals; Professional Liability; Personal Injury
Office:Anchorage, Alaska (Third Judicial District)
Peer Review Rating:AV® Preeminent 4.6 out of 5
Compare
907-276-2962   View Website
 
 

 

Name:James K. Wilkens
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Member
Organization:Bliss Wilkens
Practice Areas:Civil Litigation(50%); Corporate Law(15%); Business Law(15%); Insurance(15%); Aviation(5%)
Office:Anchorage, Alaska (Third Judicial District)
Peer Review Rating:AV® Preeminent 5.0 out of 5
Compare
907.264.6633   View Website
 
 

 

Name:A. Michael Zahare
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Member
Organization:Matthews & Zahare, P.C.
Practice Areas:Commercial; First and Third Party Insurance; Real Estate; Corporate; Business Litigation; Civil Litigation; Personal Injury
Office:Anchorage, Alaska (Third Judicial District)
Peer Review Rating:AV® Preeminent 4.5 out of 5
Compare
907-276-2963   View Website
 
 

 

Name:James B. Wright
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Senior Partner
Organization:James B. Wright & Associates, P.C.
Practice Areas:Insurance Defense; Insurance Coverage; Products Liability; Construction Litigation; Personal Injury; Business Litigation; Corporate Law; Telecommunications Law; Alaska Native Law; Real Estate; Arbitration; Mediation
Office:Anchorage, Alaska (Third Judicial District)
Peer Review Rating:BV® Distinguished 4.3 out of 5
Compare
907-277-6175   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Russell L. Winner
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Member
Organization:Winner & Associates, P.C.
Practice Areas:Real Property; Corporate Law; Public Land Law; Personal Injury
Office:Anchorage, Alaska (Third Judicial District)
Peer Review Rating:BV® Distinguished 4.4 out of 5
Compare
907-277-9522   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Meg Simonian
Documents
Job Title:Partner
Organization:Dillon & Findley, P.C.
Practice Areas:Medical Malpractice; Wrongful Death; State and Federal Civil Administrative Law; Property Tax; Employment Law; Corporate Law
Office:Anchorage, Alaska (Third Judicial District)
Compare
9072580704   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Mr. Marc A. Jakubovic
Documents
Job Title:Associate
Organization:Law Office of Hozubin & Moberly
Practice Areas:Corporate Law; Public Land Law; Real Property; Personal Injury; Debtor and Creditor
Office:Anchorage, Alaska (Third Judicial District)
Compare
907-276-5297   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Mr. Patrick W. Munson
Documents
Job Title:Associate
Organization:Boyd, Chandler & Falconer, LLP
Practice Areas:Corporate Law; Native Law; Municipal Law; Oil and Gas
Office:Anchorage, Alaska (Third Judicial District)
Compare
888-899-9837   
 
 

 


Compare Selections