Home > Duane Morris LLP > People

People: Duane Morris LLP

 



Duane Morris LLP

View People:
First Name: Last Name:
Office: Practice Area:

CHAIRMAN EMERITUS: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating


OF COUNSEL: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
James K. Brengle, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Admiralty Law; Civil Litigation; Corporate Law; International Law; Aviation Law; Asbestos Litigation; Professional Liability Litigation; Aviation and Aerospace
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Frank G. Cooper, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Wealth Planning; Estate and Tax Planning
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Robert W. Denious, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Wealth Planning; Estate and Trust Planning and Administration
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Reeder R. Fox, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Litigation; Construction Litigation; Professional Liability Defense; Antitrust; Mediation; Trial Practice
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Stephen J. Greenberg, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Corporate Law; Securities Law; Insurance Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Thomas M. Hyndman, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Law; Corporate Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Mark K. Kessler, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Corporate Law; Securities Law; Investment Companies; Mergers and Acquisitions; Public and Private Financing; Corporate Governance
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Mark Lipowicz, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Products Liability Litigation; Commercial Litigation; Toxic Tort Defense; Asbestos Defense; Pharmaceutical Product and Drug Defense; Tobacco Litigation; Energy Facility Siting; Nuclear Energy; Insurance; Reinsurance; Class Actions;...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
William H. Murray, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property Rights; Patents; Trademarks; Copyrights; Intellectual Property Law; Technology Law; Computer Software Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Stephen D. Teaford, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Banking Law; Commercial Loans; Secured Lending; Public Finance; Private Finance; Corporate Law; Finance; Mergers and Acquisitions
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5


PARTNERS: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Samuel W. Apicelli, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Patents; Trademarks; Copyrights
 
Dana J. Ash, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Medical Device Products Liability; Medical Malpractice; Business Litigation; Intellectual Property Litigation
 
David R. Augustin, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate; Commercial Leasing; Real Estate Acquisitions; Real Estate Leasing; Real Estate Financing; Real Estate Workouts; Hotel Management; Franchise Agreements; Ownership and Financing Tax Deferred Exchanges; Real Estate Development
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Donald R. Auten, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Corporate; Mergers and Acquisitions; Joint Ventures; Healthcare Law -Mergers and Acquisitions; Hospital-Physician Relationships and Joint Ventures; Academic Medical Center Issues; Community Hospital Issues; Faculty Practice Plans;...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
James L. Beausoleil, Jr., Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property; Commercial Litigation; Class Actions; Product Liability
 
Alexander D. Bono, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Financial Services Litigation; Securities Litigation; Regulatory and Internal Investigations; Corporate Governance; Business Governance Litigation and Shareholder Disputes; Class Action Litigation; Litigation Services
 
Sarah M. Bricknell, Partner and Assistant General Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Professional Liability Litigation; Legal Ethics and Professional Responsibility
Rating Not Shown
Robert L. Byer, Partner (Also at Pittsburgh Office)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Appellate and Legal Issues Litigation; Complex Civil Litigation; Corporate Compliance; Corporate Governance; Internal Investigations; Intellectual Property Litigation; Administrative Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Christiane Schuman Campbell, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property
 
Neil E. Cass, Partner (Also at Chicago, Illinois Office)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Wealth Planning; Estate Planning and Administration; Trust Administration; Closely Held Businesses
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Lisa W. Clark, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Health Care; Administrative Law; Managed Care; Medicare and Medicaid; HIPAA; Health Care Regulation
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Richard L. Cohen, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Corporate Law; Securities Law
 
Seth V.D.H. Cooley, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Environmental Law and Litigation; Insurance Law; Administrative Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Lauren DeBruicker, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Litigation; Intellectual Property Litigation (Patents; Trademarks; Copyrights; Unfair Competition); Insurance Coverage Disputes; Insurance Insolvency Matters; Nonprofit and Tax-Exempt Issues; Independent School Law Matters;...
 
Rudolph J. Di Massa, Jr., Partner (Also at New York, N.Y. Office)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Insolvency Law; Chapter 11 and Commercial Reorganization; Bankruptcy Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Erin M. Duffy, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Healthcare Law; Federal and State Healthcare Licensure; Medicare and Medicaid Reimbursement Issues; Anti-kickback and Physician Self-referral Regulation (Stark); HIPAA and Privacy Issues; Special Hospital Formation and Compliance;...
 
Christopher D. Durham, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Employment Law; Employment Advice and Counseling; Employment Litigation; Wage and Hour Litigation; including Class/Collective Actions; Affirmative Action
 
Steven L. Friedman, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Trial Practice; Class Actions; Intellectual Property Litigation; Patents; Trademarks; Trade Secrets; Unfair Competition; Copyrights; Antitrust
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Philip E. Garber, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Employment Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
C. Mitchell Goldman, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Health Care; Health Care Regulation; Health Care Reimbursement; Managed Care
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Lewis F. Gould, Jr., Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property; Patents; International Patents; Trademarks; International Trademarks; Intellectual Property Litigation; Copyrights; Copyright Litigation; Copyright Registration; Trademark Litigation; Trademark Registration
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Stephan P. Gribok, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property; Patents; Trademarks; Copyrights; Unfair Competition; Electronics; Automatic Control Technologies; Energy Facility Siting; Nuclear Energy; International Law; Trade Secrets
 
Jeffrey S. Henderson, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Mergers and Acquisitions; Corporate Finance; Joint Venture; Private Equity
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
James J. Holman, Partner (Also at Wilmington, Delaware Office)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Finance Law; Business Reorganization and Bankruptcy; Municipal Insolvency; Wealth and Asset Planning
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Peter Jason, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Life Insurance; Disability Insurance Defense; Life Insurance Defense; Life and Health Insurance; Commercial Litigation; ERISA Litigation; Health Insurance; E-Commerce
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Matthew C. Jones, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Corporate Law; Healthcare Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Aliza R. Karetnick, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Intellectual Property Litigation; Employment Litigation/Pattern and Practice Class Action Defense
 
John W. Kauffman, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Securities Regulation; Business Corporation Law; Mergers and Acquisitions
Rating Not Shown
Alan C. Kessler, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Government Relations
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Dana B. Klinges, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Class Action Litigation; Consumer Fraud and Protection; Securities Litigation; Alternative Dispute Resolution
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Steven E. Koffs, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property Law; Patents (Opinions; Counseling and Prosecution); Trademarks; Copyrights; Trade Secret Protection
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Lawrence J. Kotler, Partner (Also at New York, NY Office)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Bankruptcy; Creditors Rights; Bankruptcy Reorganization; Bankruptcy Chapter 11; Business Reorganization; Financial Restructuring
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
J. Scott Kramer, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Products Liability; Securities Litigation; Commercial Litigation; Professional Liability; Copyright Litigation; Trademark Litigation; Health Care Litigation
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
George J. Kroculick, Partner (Also at Cherry Hill, NJ Office)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate
Rating Not Shown
Philip H. Lebowitz, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Healthcare Law; Managed Care Contracting; Sale of Physician Practices; Network Formation; Special Hospital Formation; Physician Licensure; Physician-Owned Healthcare Businesses; Records Privacy Issues; HIPAA and Reimbursement Issues;...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
David E. Loder, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Healthcare Law; Nonprofit Institutions; Employment Law; Education Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Patrick J. Loftus, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Construction Litigation; Construction Law; Commercial Litigation; Software Litigation
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Mairi V. Luce, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Bankruptcy Law; Corporate Reorganization; Business Reorganization; Financial Restructuring; Banking Law; Financial Law; International Law
 
Ralph A. Mariani, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: State Income Tax; Local Taxation; Federal Income Tax; Corporate Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Brett L. Messinger, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: International and commercial litigation; Lender Litigation and Liability; Predatory Lending Claims; Banking Law; Federal and State Consumer Class and Individual Actions; Including Actions Under the Truth-In-Lending Act; The Fair Debt...
 
Dianne A. Meyer, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Finance; Secured Finance; Unsecured Finance; Municipal Finance; Corporate Law; Banking Law; Financial Law; Corporate Finance; Structured Finance; Mergers and Acquisitions
 
Arthur J. Momjian, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate Development; Real Estate Finance; Loan Documentation; Affordable Housing; Low Income Housing; Corporate Law; Banking Law; Finance; Corporate Finance; Commercial Finance
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Michael M. Mustokoff, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: White Collar Criminal Defense and Investigation; Qui Tam Prosecution and Defense; Internal Corporate Investigation; Commercial Litigation; Professional Responsibility Representation; Appellate Advocacy; Representation of Healthcare...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
John A. Nixon, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Executive Compensation; Public Sector Pension and Welfare Funds; Fiduciary Compliance; ERISA and Employee Benefits
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Lewis R. Olshin, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Environmental Insurance Coverage; General Liability; Directors and Officers Liability; Directors and Officers Insurance Coverage; Automobile Insurance Coverage; Commercial Litigation; Construction Litigation; Lender Liability; Employment...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Richard A. Paikoff, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property Law; Patent Applications in the Chemical and Biological Arts
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
J. Manly Parks, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Class Actions; Antitrust Law; Franchise Law; Franchise Litigation; Arbitration; Franchise Distribution; Dealership Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Lawrence H. Pockers, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Non-compete and trade secret litigation; Complex business disputes; Products liability litigation; Securities customer complaint litigation
 
Nora E. Pomerantz, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Wealth Planning; Estate and Trust Planning and Administration
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Robert A. Prentice, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Construction Litigation; Alternative Dispute Resolution; Mediation; Contracts; Construction Arbitration; Energy Facility Siting; Nuclear Energy; Fidelity and Surety; Government Contracts; Trial Practice; Construction Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
John A. Reade, Jr., Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Executive Compensation; Health and Welfare Plans; ERISA/Fiduciary Counseling; ERISA Litigation; Corporate; Commercial Finance
 
Thomas B.K. Ringe III, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Insurance Coverage; Commercial Litigation; Products Liability
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Chad J. Rubin, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Corporate Law; Securities Law; Mergers & Acquisitions; Mutual Funds
 
Jonathan A. Segal, Partner and Managing Principal, Duane Morris Institute (Also at New York, New York Office)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Employment Law; Health Care Law - intersections with employment
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Kathleen M. Shay, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Mergers and Acquisitions; Venture Capital; Licensing/Strategic Alliances; Corporations; Partnerships; Limited Liability Companies; Business Law and Finance; Securities Regulation
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Wendy M. Simkulak, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Reorganization and Finance Law; Business Bankruptcy; Financing and Financial Restructuring Transactions; Finance; Commercial Finance; Creditors' Rights Advisory Services; Insurance and Reinsurance; International; Mediation
 
John J. Soroko, Chairman and Chief Executive Officer
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: General business; corporate and securities litigation practice; including the defense of securities and other class actions; representation of financial underwriters; brokerage firms; banks; other financial institutions; and attorneys....
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
James H. Steigerwald, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Franchise Litigation; Commercial Litigation; Antitrust Litigation
 
Shannon Hampton Sutherland, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Non-compete and trade secret litigation and advising; Complex business disputes; Zoning
 
Lauren Lonergan Taylor, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Bankruptcy and Insolvency Law; Commercial Reorganization; Out of Court Workouts/Debt Restructuring; Creditors' Rights; Corporate and Commercial Finance; Uniform Commercial Code/Secured Transactions; Surety and Other Bonding Claims;...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Charlotte E. Thomas, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Securities Litigation; Broker-Dealer Litigation; Class Action Litigation; Consumer Litigation; Alternative Dispute Resolution; Insurance and Financial Institutions Insolvencies
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Thomas J. Tumola, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Law; Commercial Law; Maritime Law; Consumer Law; Employee Benefits; Corporate Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Jonathan D. Wetchler, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Employment Law; Employee Benefits
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
David J. Wolfsohn, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property Litigation; Patents; Copyrights; Trademarks; Unfair Competition; Trade Secrets
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Michael S. Zullo, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation
 


ASSOCIATES: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Elana Baurer, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Employment Law; Immigration Law
 
Kelly K. Bogue, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
David M. Brown, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Wealth Planning
 
Harry M. Byrne, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Justin Chivinski, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Meghan E. Claiborne, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Timothy B. Collins, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Trial Practice
 
Lawrence E. Currier, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Asbestos Litigation
BV® Distinguished™ 4.4 out of 5
Mary C. Doherty, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation
 
Kassia Fialkoff, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Bankruptcy and Creditors' Rights Litigation; Consumer Lending Litigation; Mortgage Foreclosure
 
Adrienne Gittens, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Maria R. Granholm, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Eric Hague, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Rick Heaslip, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Patrick J. Holston, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Sarah O'Laughlin Kulik, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Alyson Walker Lotman, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Sean Patrick McConnell, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Antitrust; Commercial Litigation; Mergers and Acquisitions
 
Louise S. Melchor, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Real Estate Financing Transactions; Creditors' Rights Litigation; Consumer Lending Litigation
 
Chad Odhner, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Jessica Priselac, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Alison T. Rosenblum, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Melissa Sobel Snyder, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Barry Steinman, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Corporate Law; Securities Law; Private Equity; Mergers and Acquisitions
 
Daniel Tarr, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property; Patents; Technology Transactions and Licensing
 
Kate Tepper, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Law; Mergers and Acquisitions; Emerging Business/Venture Capital; Commercial Finance; Securities Law
 
James G. Welch, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 


SPECIAL COUNSEL: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Michael J. McCalley, Special Counsel (Also at Newark and Cherry Hill, NJ Offices)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate
 
Brian J. Slipakoff, Special Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Securities Litigation; Appellate Practice; General Commercial Litigation; Complex Litigation; Procurement/Bid Protests
 
Maxim A. Voltchenko, Special Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property Law - Trademarks; Copyrights; Trade Secrets; Technology Transfers; Intellectual Property Litigation; International Transactions - Russia; Information Technology
 


DIRECTORS: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Rodney N. Anello, EA, Manager (Senior Accountant, Tax Accounting Group)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Michael R. Bartosik, CPA, CFP, Legal Support (Manager, Tax Accounting Group)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Thomas Davies, Legal Support (Senior Communications Manager)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Hallie S. Garrison, Marketing & Business Development Manager (Marketing & Business Development Manager)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Vincent M. Hannigan, EA, Legal Support (Senior Manager, Tax Accounting Group)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Tracey Kuehn, CPA, Staff Accountant, Tax Accounting Group
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Michael J. Lee, MBA, CFA, Legal Support (Senior Analyst)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Mark P. Messing, Legal Support (Chief Marketing Officer)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Steven M. Packer, CPA, Legal Support (Manager, Tax Accounting Group)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Bryan J. Pennock, CPA, Legal Support (Manager, Tax Accounting)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Christine A. Scherzinger, Director of Library & Research Services (Director of Library & Research Services)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Barry S. Silver, Director of Office Services (Director of Office Services)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Frederick J. Strittmatter, Director of Real Estate and Facilities (Director of Real Estate and Facilities)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Leah Tworek, Staff Accountant (Staff Accountant)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania