Home > Duane Morris LLP > People

People: Duane Morris LLP

 



Duane Morris LLP

View People:
First Name: Last Name:
Office: Practice Area:

CHAIRMAN EMERITUS: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating


OF COUNSEL: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
James K. Brengle, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Admiralty Law; Civil Litigation; Corporate Law; International Law; Aviation Law; Asbestos Litigation; Professional Liability Litigation; Aviation and Aerospace
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Frank G. Cooper, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Estate Planning; Tax Planning; Closely Held Business Law; Charitable Giving; Private Foundations; Trusts and Estates
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Robert W. Denious, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Estate Planning; Trust Planning; Estate Administration; Trust Administration
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Reeder R. Fox, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Litigation; Construction Litigation; Professional Liability Defense; Antitrust; Mediation; Trial Practice
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Stephen J. Greenberg, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Corporate Law; Securities Law; Insurance Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Thomas M. Hyndman, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Law; Corporate Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Mark K. Kessler, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Corporate Law; Securities Law; Mergers and Acquisitions; Public and Private Financing; Corporate Governance
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Mark Lipowicz, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Products Liability Litigation; Commercial Litigation; Toxic Tort Defense; Asbestos Defense; Pharmaceutical Product and Drug Defense; Tobacco Litigation; Energy Facility Siting; Nuclear Energy; Insurance; Reinsurance; Class Actions;...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
William H. Murray, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property Rights; Patents; Trademarks; Copyrights; Intellectual Property Law; Technology Law; Computer Software Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Stephen D. Teaford, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Banking Law; Commercial Loans; Secured Lending; Public Finance; Private Finance; Corporate Law; Finance; Mergers and Acquisitions
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5


PARTNERS: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Samuel W. Apicelli, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Patents; Trademarks; Copyrights
 
Dana J. Ash, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Medical Malpractice; Construction Litigation; Commercial Litigation; Intellectual Property Litigation
 
David R. Augustin, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate; Commercial Leasing; Real Estate Acquisitions; Real Estate Leasing; Real Estate Financing; Real Estate Workouts; Hotel Management; Franchise Agreements; Ownership and Financing Tax Deferred Exchanges; Real Estate Development
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Donald R. Auten, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Health Care Law; Medicare and Medicaid; Health Care Fraud; Health Care Abuse; Corporate Law; Mergers and Acquisitions; Health Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
James L. Beausoleil, Jr., Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Personal Injury; Medical Malpractice; Wrongful Death; Unfair Trade Practice; Commercial Litigation; Complex Litigation
 
Edward G. Biester III, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Antitrust; Antitrust Litigation; Securities Litigation; Intellectual Property Litigation; Corporate Litigation; Commercial Litigation; Banking Law; Finance; Insurance; Reinsurance; Intellectual Property; Trademarks; Unfair Competition;...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Jocelyn Margolin Borowsky, Partner (Also at Wilmington, Delaware Office)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Estate Planning; Estate and Trust Administration
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Valentine A. Brown, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Immigration Law
Rating Not Shown
Sharon L. Caffrey, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Products Liability; Medical Malpractice; Toxic Tort Litigation
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Neil E. Cass, Partner (Also at Chicago, Illinois Office)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Estate Planning; Estate Administration; Trust Administration
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Lisa W. Clark, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Health Care; Administrative Law; Managed Care; Medicare and Medicaid; HIPAA; Health Care Regulation
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Richard L. Cohen, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Corporate Law; Securities Law
 
John M. Coogan, Jr., Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Corporate Law; Securities; Mergers and Acquisitions; Health Law
 
Peter J. Cronk, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Patent Litigation; Patent Procurement; Trademark Litigation; Trademark Procurement; Copyright Litigation; Copyright Procurement; Technology Transfers; Technology Licensing; Trade Secrets; Trade Dress; Unfair Competition
Rating Not Shown
Stephen DiBonaventura, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Corporate Taxation; Federal Taxation; Mergers and Acquisitions; Corporate Reorganization
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Frederick W. Dreher, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Securities Law; Mergers and Acquisitions; Insurance Law; Banking Law; Insurance; Reinsurance; Corporate Law; Finance; Securities; Corporate Finance; Public Finance
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Kelly D. Eckel, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Class Actions; Intellectual Property Litigation; Products Liability; Securities Litigation
 
Anthony L. Gallia, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Trade Secrets; Restrictive Covenants
 
Seth A. Goldberg, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Antitrust; Commercial Litigation; Complex Litigation
 
Aleksander J. Goranin, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Patent Litigation; Copyright litigation; Trademark and unfair competition litigation; Licensing
 
W. Michael Gradisek, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Employee Benefits Law; Executive Compensation; ERISA; Corporate Law; Employee Benefits; Structured Finance; Private Finance; Public Finance
 
David I. Haas, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate; Real Estate Development; Real Estate Finance; Planned Unit Development Law; Condominium Law; Homeowners Association Law; Commercial Leasing; Construction Contracts; Zoning Law; Land Use; Real Estate Workouts; Real Estate...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Linda B. Hollinshead, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Employment Law
 
Richard P. Jaffe, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Mergers and Acquisitions; Venture Capital; Corporate Governance
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Sandra A. Jeskie, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Internet Law; E-Commerce; Technology Law; Computer Law; Licensing; Complex Commercial Litigation; Intellectual Property Litigation
 
Drew K. Kapur, Partner (Also at Cherry Hill, NJ Office)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate
AV® Preeminent™ 4.8 out of 5
Bruce J. Kasten, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Employment Law; Employment Litigation; Labor Relations; Immigration Law; Biotechnology; Drug and Medical Device Litigation; Trade Association Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Patrick J. Kearney, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Construction Litigation; Commercial Litigation
Rating Not Shown
Alan Klein, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Products Liability; Toxic Torts; Professional Liability; Asbestos Defense; Energy Facility Siting; Nuclear Energy; Insurance; Reinsurance; Trial Practice
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
J. Colin Knisely, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Employment Law; Insurance and Reinsurance
 
Stephanie L. Kosta, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Class Action Litigation; Mass Torts; Eminent Domain and Land Valuation; White-Collar Criminal Law
 
Won-Joon Kouh, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property Law; Patent Prosecution; Intellectual Property Litigation
 
Hope P. Krebs, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: International Taxation; Corporate Law; Franchise Distribution; Franchise Law; Mergers and Acquisitions; Technology Law; Tax Law; International Litigation
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
David E. Landau, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property Litigation; Employment Litigation; Commercial Litigation
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
David E. Loder, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Health Care; Managed Care; Medicare and Medicaid; Health Care Reimbursement; Hospital Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Patrick J. Loftus, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Construction Litigation; Construction Law; Commercial Litigation; Software Litigation
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Mairi V. Luce, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Bankruptcy Law; Corporate Reorganization; Business Reorganization; Financial Restructuring; Banking Law; Financial Law; International Law
 
Ralph A. Mariani, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: State Income Tax; Local Taxation; Federal Income Tax; Corporate Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Brett L. Messinger, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: International and commercial litigation; Lender Litigation and Liability; Predatory Lending Claims; Banking Law; Federal and State Consumer Class and Individual Actions; Including Actions Under the Truth-In-Lending Act; The Fair Debt...
 
Dianne A. Meyer, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Finance; Secured Finance; Unsecured Finance; Municipal Finance; Corporate Law; Banking Law; Financial Law; Corporate Finance; Structured Finance; Mergers and Acquisitions
 
Arthur J. Momjian, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate Development; Real Estate Finance; Loan Documentation; Affordable Housing; Low Income Housing; Corporate Law; Banking Law; Finance; Corporate Finance; Commercial Finance
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Michael M. Mustokoff, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: White Collar Criminal Defense; Hazardous Waste Litigation; Commercial Litigation; Insurance Defense; Professional Liability; Appellate Advocacy; Internal Corporate Investigations; Arson Related Litigation; Insurance Fraud; Energy...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
John A. Nixon, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Employment Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Lewis R. Olshin, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Environmental Insurance Coverage; General Liability; Directors and Officers Liability; Directors and Officers Insurance Coverage; Automobile Insurance Coverage; Commercial Litigation; Construction Litigation; Lender Liability; Employment...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Richard A. Paikoff, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property; Technology Analysis in Chemical and Biological Arts; Patent Applications; Patent Prosecution
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
J. Manly Parks, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Class Actions; Antitrust Law; Franchise Law; Franchise Litigation; Arbitration; Franchise Distribution; Dealership Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Lawrence H. Pockers, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Insurance Defense Litigation; Products Liability; Commercial Litigation
 
Nora E. Pomerantz, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: International Law; Estates; Asset Planning
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Robert A. Prentice, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Construction Litigation; Alternative Dispute Resolution; Mediation; Contracts; Construction Arbitration; Energy Facility Siting; Nuclear Energy; Fidelity and Surety; Government Contracts; Trial Practice; Construction Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
John A. Reade, Jr., Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Employee Benefits; Corporate Law; Commercial Finance; Finance; Executive Compensation
 
Thomas B.K. Ringe III, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Insurance Coverage; Commercial Litigation; Products Liability
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
John C. Ryan, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Thomas R. Schmuhl, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: International Law; Financial Restructuring; Corporate Finance; Banking Law; Financial Law; Corporate Law; Finance; Municipal Finance; Mergers and Acquisitions; Energy; Nuclear Energy; Energy Facility Siting; International Litigation
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Thomas G. Servodidio, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Management Labor Law; Employment Law; Employment Discrimination; Affirmative Action; COBRA; Restrictive Covenant Litigation; OSHA; Arbitration; Collective Bargaining; National Labor Relations Act; Immigration Law; Biotechnology; Labor...
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Richard A. Silfen, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Corporate Law; Securities; Mergers and Acquisitions
 
Wendy M. Simkulak, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Reorganization; Financial Restructuring; International Law
 
John J. Soroko, Chairman and Chief Executive Officer
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Business Litigation; Corporate Litigation; Securities Litigation; Class Action Defense; Securities Class Actions; Professional Liability Litigation; Real Estate Litigation; Probate Litigation; Trial Practice
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
James H. Steigerwald, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Franchise Litigation; Commercial Litigation; Antitrust Litigation
 
Shannon Hampton Sutherland, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Trial Practice; Commercial Litigation
 
Lauren Lonergan Taylor, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Corporate Reorganization; Bankruptcy Law; Creditors Rights; Workouts; Business Reorganization; Finance; Commercial Finance; Financial Restructuring
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Charlotte E. Thomas, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Securities Litigation; Broker-Dealer Litigation; Class Action Litigation; Alternative Dispute Resolution
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Thomas J. Tumola, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Law; Commercial Law; Maritime Law; Consumer Law; Employee Benefits; Corporate Law
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Jonathan D. Wetchler, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Labor and Employment
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
David J. Wolfsohn, Partner
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property Litigation
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5


COUNSEL: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Andrea G. Schwartz, Conflicts and Business Intake Compliance Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Catherine Anne Hewett, Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Diana Ashton, Conflicts and Business Intake Compliance Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 


ASSOCIATES: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Sarah M. Bachner, Associate (Also at Cherry Hill, New Jersey Office)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Elana Baurer, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Christopher Bender, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
David M. Brown, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Wealth Planning
 
Harry M. Byrne, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Christiane Schuman Campbell, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property
 
Erin M. Carter, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Products Liability Litigation; Commercial Litigation
 
Meghan E. Claiborne, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Elizabeth C. Corder, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Solomon David, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Gregory P. Duffy, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Real Estate; Construction Law
 
Lynne E. Evans, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Kassia Fialkoff, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Adrienne Gittens, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Jarrad M. Gunther, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property
 
James J. Halligan, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Joseph W. Jesiolowski, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Securities Litigation
 
Alyson Walker Lotman, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Michael J. Lyon, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Luke P. McLoughlin, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Commercial Litigation; Appellate Litigation
 
Alison C. Morris, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Employment Law
 
Jessica Priselac, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Marc J. Scheiner, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Employment Law and Management Labor Relations
 
Stuart I. Seiden, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Bankruptcy and Creditors' Rights; Community Associations; Complex Commercial Litigation; Mortgage Foreclosure
 
Melissa Sobel Snyder, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Barry Steinman, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Corporate Law; Securities Law; Private Equity; Mergers and Acquisitions
 
Gretchen L. Temeles, Ph.D., Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property Law; Patents
 
Dmitry Tuchinsky, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Health Law
 
Jennifer N. Wallace, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Sean S. Zabaneh, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Trial Practice
 


SPECIAL COUNSEL: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
William J. Green, Special Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Corporate Law; Private Equity and Venture Funds; Securities Law and Compliance; Corporate Governance; Emerging Businesses
 
Sommer L. Ross, Special Counsel (Also at Wilmington, Delaware Office)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Reorganization; Financial Restructuring
 
Brian J. Slipakoff, Special Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation
 
Maxim A. Voltchenko, Special Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Intellectual Property; International Law; Computer Software Law; Information Technology; Telecommunications Law; Trademarks; Copyrights; Trade Secrets; Unfair Competition
 


PRO BONO COUNSEL: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Nicole Friant, Pro Bono Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 


DIRECTORS: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Main Office)


NamePeer Review Rating
Luke J. Bartlinski, Manager,Tax Accounting Group
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Michele D. Clancey, CPA, MST, Legal Support (Senior Manager, Tax Accounting Group)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Marian R. Derr, CPA, Supervisor (Supervisor)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Michael A. Gillen, CPA, CFE, CFF, Legal Support (Director, Tax Accounting Group)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Elizabeth A. Hutchins, Staff Accountant, Tax Accounting Group
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Mary Beth Lee, CPA, CFE, Legal Support (Senior Manager, Tax Accounting Group)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Amee R. McKim, Director of Legal Recruitment (Director of Legal Recruitment)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Charles J. O'Donnell, Chief Operating Officer (Chief Operating Officer)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Joshua M. Peck, Senior Media Relations Manager (Senior Media Relations Manager)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Mary Farrell Robinson, Legal Support (Director of Human Resources)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Daniel Sheeran, Chief Financial Officer (Chief Financial Officer)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
John J. Sroka, Chief Information Officer (Chief Information Officer)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 
Stanley Todd, CPA, MBA, Legal Support (Senior Manager, Tax Accounting Group)
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania