People: Greenberg Traurig, LLP

 



Greenberg Traurig, LLP

View People:
First Name: Last Name:
Office: Practice Area:

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Office


NamePeer Review Rating
Kelly Dobbs Bunting, Shareholder
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Labor & Employment; Global Human Capital Solutions; Litigation
 
Brian T. Feeney, Shareholder
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Real Estate Operations
 
Dianne Coady Fisher, Co-Chair, National Public Finance Practice
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Public Finance; Real Estate; Structured Finance & Derivatives
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Robert M. Goldich, Philadelphia Operating Shareholder
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Labor & Employment; Litigation; Global Benefits & Compensation; Education
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Michael L. Lehr, Regional Operating Shareholder
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Public Finance; Tax; Structured Finance & Derivatives; Emerging Technology
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
David G. Mandelbaum, Co-Chair, Environmental Practice
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Litigation; Environmental; Global Energy & Infrastructure
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5
Alexander L. Scarola, Shareholder
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Public Finance; Education
 
Diane E. Vuocolo, Shareholder
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Reorganization & Financial Restructuring; Financial Institutions
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5


OF COUNSEL: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Office


NamePeer Review Rating
Theodore W. Mason, Of Counsel
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Public Finance; Structured Finance & Derivatives; Transportation
AV® Preeminent™ 5.0 out of 5


ASSOCIATES: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Office


NamePeer Review Rating
Beth Cohen, Director of Emerging Growth Services
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Emerging Technology
 
Matthew Galati, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Immigration & Compliance
 
Jennifer Hermansky, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Immigration & Compliance
 
Kyle R. Johnson, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Environmental
 
Ana C. Montalbán, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Public Finance
 
Christiana L. Signs, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Labor & Employment
 
Michael A. Suleta, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Business Reorganization & Financial Restructuring; Financial Institutions
 
Jelena Vojinovic, Associate
Office: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Public Finance; Real Estate