Home > Search Results

People Search Results (104)

 
People business law, in Boise, idaho
 


View Page: Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Next  >>
Show: results per page
Sort by:
Compare Selections
Sponsored Results

 
Name:Scott E. Randolph
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Partner
Organization:Holland & Hart LLP
Practice Areas:Commercial Litigation; Employment Litigation; Business Torts
Office:Boise, Idaho (Ada Co.)
Peer Review Rating:AV® Preeminent 4.7 out of 5
Compare
(208) 342-5000   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Clint R. Bolinder
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Partner
Organization:Givens Pursley LLP
Practice Areas:Real Estate; Real Estate Finance; Taxation; Business Law; Corporate Law
Office:Boise, Idaho (Ada Co.)
Peer Review Rating:AV® Preeminent 4.6 out of 5
Compare
208.388.1200   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Robert L. Bilow
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Attorney
Organization:Greener Burke Shoemaker Oberrecht P.A.
Practice Areas:Civil Litigation; Commercial Litigation; Securities; Business Law; Estate Planning & Probate
Office:Boise, Idaho (Ada Co.)
Peer Review Rating:AV® Preeminent 5.0 out of 5
Compare
208-319-2600   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Hans A. Mitchell
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Partner
Organization:Carey Perkins LLP
Practice Areas:Insurance Defense; Transportation Defense; Real Estate; Business Litigation; Occupational Safety and Health Defense
Office:Boise, Idaho (Ada Co.)
Peer Review Rating:AV® Preeminent 4.7 out of 5
Compare
208-577-6618   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Gary L. Neal
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Managing Member
Organization:Neal Colborn, PLLC
Practice Areas:Real Estate; Civil Litigation; Community Association Law; Fair Housing Act; A.D.A.; Entity Formation; Commercial Law
Office:Boise, Idaho (Ada Co.)
Peer Review Rating:BV® Distinguished 4.4 out of 5
Compare
208-994-3276   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Richard H. Greener
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Member
Organization:Greener Burke Shoemaker Oberrecht P.A.
Practice Areas:Civil Litigation; Commercial Litigation; Legal Malpractice; Professional Malpractice; Insurance; Products Liability; Eminent Domain; Intellectual Property; Securities; Construction; Environmental Law; Employment; Patent Infringement;...
Office:Boise, Idaho (Ada Co.)
Peer Review Rating:AV® Preeminent 5.0 out of 5
Compare
208-319-2600   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Rory R. Jones
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Partner
Organization:Jones Gledhill Fuhrman Gourley, P.A.
Practice Areas:Employment Law; Commercial Litigation; Business Litigation; Domestic Relations; Trial Practice
Office:Boise, Idaho (Ada Co.)
Peer Review Rating:AV® Preeminent 5.0 out of 5
Compare
888-759-0343   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Fredric V. Shoemaker
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Attorney
Organization:Greener Burke Shoemaker Oberrecht P.A.
Practice Areas:Business Law; Commercial Law; Credit Fraud; Real Estate; Civil Litigation; Land Use; Eminent Domain; Transportation; Products Liability; Construction Litigation
Office:Boise, Idaho (Ada Co.)
Peer Review Rating:AV® Preeminent 5.0 out of 5
Compare
208-319-2600   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Richard L. Stacey, Jr.
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Attorney at Law
Organization:McConnell Wagner Sykes + Stacey PLLC
Practice Areas:Construction Law(70%); Business Law(10%); Commercial Litigation(10%); Real Estate Litigation(10%); Commercial Contracts; Contract Litigation; Construction and Surety Law; Construction Claims; Construction Contracts; Construction Defects;...
Office:Boise, Idaho (Ada Co.)
Peer Review Rating:AV® Preeminent 4.5 out of 5
Compare
208-917-2846   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Bruce R. McAllister
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Partner
Organization:Carey Perkins LLP
Practice Areas:Dental Malpractice Defense; Medical Malpractice Defense; Legal Malpractice Defense; Long Term Care Defense; Business Litigation
Office:Boise, Idaho (Ada Co.)
Peer Review Rating:AV® Preeminent 5.0 out of 5
Compare
208-577-6618   View Website
 
 

 


View Page: Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Next  >>
Compare Selections