Home > Search Results

People Search Results (25)

 
People real estate, in alaska
 


View Page: Prev  1  2  3  Next  
Show: results per page
Sort by:
Compare Selections
Sponsored Results

 
Name:James M. Gorski
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Chairman
Organization:Hughes Gorski Seedorf Odsen & Tervooren, LLC
Practice Areas:Litigation; Secured Transactions; Municipal Law; Real Estate; Business Law; Corporate Law; Defense Litigation
Office:Anchorage, Alaska (Third Judicial District)
Peer Review Rating:AV® Preeminent 5.0 out of 5
Compare
907-263-8255   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Russell L. Winner
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Member
Organization:Winner & Associates, P.C.
Practice Areas:Real Property; Corporate Law; Public Land Law; Personal Injury
Office:Anchorage, Alaska (Third Judicial District)
Peer Review Rating:BV® Distinguished 4.4 out of 5
Compare
907-277-9522   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Barbara L. Schuhmann
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Member
Organization:Cook Schuhmann & Groseclose, Inc.
Practice Areas:Environmental; Real Estate; Bankruptcy Law; Business Law; Commercial Law; Construction Law; Land Use; Foreclosures; Appellate Practice; Contracts
Office:Fairbanks, Alaska (Fourth Judicial District)
Peer Review Rating:BV® Distinguished 4.4 out of 5
Compare
907-452-1855   View Website
 
 

 

Name:A. Michael Zahare
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Member
Organization:Matthews & Zahare, P.C.
Practice Areas:Commercial; First and Third Party Insurance; Real Estate; Corporate; Business Litigation; Civil Litigation; Personal Injury
Office:Anchorage, Alaska (Third Judicial District)
Peer Review Rating:AV® Preeminent 4.5 out of 5
Compare
907-276-2963   View Website
 
 

 

Name:James B. Wright
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Senior Partner
Organization:James B. Wright & Associates, P.C.
Practice Areas:Insurance Defense; Insurance Coverage; Products Liability; Construction Litigation; Personal Injury; Business Litigation; Corporate Law; Telecommunications Law; Alaska Native Law; Real Estate; Arbitration; Mediation
Office:Anchorage, Alaska (Third Judicial District)
Peer Review Rating:BV® Distinguished 4.3 out of 5
Compare
907-277-6175   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Brian Carter Boyd
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Member
Organization:Boyd, Chandler & Falconer, LLP
Practice Areas:Commercial; Real Estate; Fisheries; Native Law; Oil and Gas
Office:Anchorage, Alaska (Third Judicial District)
Peer Review Rating:BV® Distinguished 4.4 out of 5
Compare
888-899-9837   
 
 

 

Name:Patrick B. Gilmore
Peer Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Of Counsel
Organization:Atkinson, Conway & Gagnon, Inc.
Practice Areas:Banking; Bankruptcy; Real Estate; State Taxation; Litigation
Office:Anchorage, Alaska (Third Judicial District)
Peer Review Rating:AV® Preeminent 5.0 out of 5
Compare
907-276-1700   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Kevin J. Sullivan
Client Review Rated
Documents
Job Title:Shareholder
Organization:Baxter Bruce & Sullivan P.C.
Practice Areas:Estate Planning; Wealth Transfer; Trust Administration; Probate; Commercial Transactions; Real Estate
Office:Juneau, Alaska (First Judicial District)
Client Review Rating:Preeminent 4.8 out of 5
Compare
907-789-3166   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Meg Simonian
Documents
Job Title:Associate
Organization:Dillon & Findley, P.C.
Practice Areas:Medical Malpractice; Wrongful Death; State and Federal Civil Administrative Law; Property Tax; Employment Law; Corporate Law
Office:Anchorage, Alaska (Third Judicial District)
Compare
9072580704   View Website
 
 

 

Name:Leonard R. Anderson
Documents
Job Title:Shareholder
Organization:Burr, Pease & Kurtz A Professional Corporation
Practice Areas:Business Law; Commercial Transactions; Estate Planning; Probate; Guardianship and Conservatorship; Real Estate
Office:Anchorage, Alaska (Third Judicial District)
Compare
888-608-3837   View Website
 
 

 


View Page: Prev  1  2  3  Next  
Compare Selections