Buenos Aires, Argentina:

Estudio Del Dr. Martin Parisier

Estudio Del Dr. Martin Parisier
  • Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • Peer Reviews
    No Reviews
    Client Reviews
    No Reviews
  • Update this Profile

Office Details

Office Size:
5
Year Established:
1955
Languages:
Spanish, English, German and French.
Former name(s):

(Formerly Estudio Parisier, 1955-2004)

Areas of Practice (3)

Specific Areas of Practice for our Buenos Aires office:

  • General
  • International Practice
  • Litigation

Peer Reviews

This firm’s lawyers do not have peer reviews.

*Attorneys who only have peer reviews prior to April 15, 2008 are not displayed.

Client Reviews

This firm’s attorneys do not have client reviews.
Disclaimer