GRAND CAYMAN, CAYMAN ISLANDS, Cayman Islands:

Campbells

Campbells
  • GRAND CAYMAN, CAYMAN ISLANDS, Cayman Islands
  • P.O. Box 884 GT, GRAND CAYMAN, CAYMAN ISLANDS, Cayman Islands
  • Peer Reviews
    No Reviews
    Client Reviews
    No Reviews
  • Profile Visibility [ i ]
  • Update this Profile

Office Details

Office Size:
15
Year Established:
1970
Former name(s):

(Formerly Bruce Campbell & Co.)

Areas of Practice (26)

Specific Areas of Practice for our GRAND CAYMAN, CAYMAN ISLANDS office:

  • Aircraft Leasing
  • Registration
  • Bond Issues
  • Capital Markets
  • Company Law
  • Commercial Law
  • Compliance
  • Regulatory Issues
  • Civil Law
  • Criminal Litigation
  • Insolvency
  • Liquidations
  • Insurance Law
  • International Finance
  • Banking Law
  • Property Law
  • Title Registration
  • Maritime Law
  • Ship Registration
  • Mutual Funds
  • Partnerships
  • Patents
  • Trademarks
  • Trusts
  • Unit Trusts
  • Extraditions

Peer Reviews

This firm’s lawyers do not have peer reviews.

*Attorneys who only have peer reviews prior to April 15, 2008 are not displayed.

Client Reviews

This firm’s attorneys do not have client reviews.
Disclaimer