Mankato, MN:

Stinson Leonard Street

Stinson Leonard Street
  • Mankato, MN
  • P.O. Box 967, Mankato, MN 56002
  • Peer Reviews
    4.7/5.0 (589)
  • Profile Visibility [ i ]
  • Update your Profile

Office Details

Office Size:
7
Year Established:
1922
Clients
REPRESENTATIVE CLIENTS: Alltel Wireless; Fagen, Inc.; Minnesota Timberwolves Basketball; Taylor Corporation.
Former name(s):

Formerly the firm of Regan, Regan and Meyer

Areas of Practice (8)

Specific Areas of Practice for our Mankato office:

  • General Practice
  • Corporate Law
  • Mergers And Acquisitions
  • Estate Planning
  • Taxation
  • Business Law
  • Real Estate
  • Probate

Peer Reviews

Affiliations

CLM