Indianapolis, IN:

Garrison Law Firm, LLC

  • Indianapolis, IN
  • 9795 Crosspoint Blvd., #101, Indianapolis, IN 46256
  • Indianapolis personal injury lawyers helping you get the compensation you deserve so you can heal and get back to your life.
  • Peer Reviews

    4.8/5.0 (2)
  • Profile Visibility [ i ]
    • #46 in weekly profile views out of 951 Law Firms in Indianapolis, IN
    • #8,182 in weekly profile views out of 299,729 total Law Firms Overall

About our Indianapolis, IN: office

Garrison Law Firm, LLC provides effective legal counsel throughout the Metro area. Located in Indianapolis, our firm skillfully handles Personal Injury, Automobile Accidents and Trucking Accidents matters. Since 1983, we have provided outstanding advice and advocacy.

Office Details

Contact Information:
317-593-9662  Phone
317-442-4043  Phone
317-759-1884  Phone
www.facebook.com/GarrisonLawFirm - Facebook
www.garrisonlegal.com - Personal Injury Lawyers
Mailing Address:
9795 Crosspoint Blvd., #101, Indianapolis, IN 46256
Office Size:
5
Year Established:
1983
Languages:
English, German
Payment Information:
  • Credit cards accepted
  • Accepts Visa, MasterCard, American Express and Discover
  • Free Initial Consultation
  • Fixed Hourly Rates
  • Fixed Fees Available
Former name(s):
Garrison & Keifer P.C.
Office Hours:
Monday
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Tuesday
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Wednesday
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Thursday
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Friday
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Areas of Practice (17)

Specific Areas of Practice for our Indianapolis office:

  • Personal Injury
  • Bodily Injury
  • Catastrophic Injury
  • Brain Injury
  • Electrical Injury
  • Head Injury
  • Plaintiffs Personal Injury
  • Traumatic Brain Injury
  • Spinal Injury
  • Airbag Injury
  • Automobile Accidents
  • Construction Accidents
  • Motor Vehicle Accidents
  • Motorcycle Accidents
  • Products Liability
  • Truck Accidents
  • Accidents

People (5)

Criminal Law, Entertainment Law

Peer Reviews
No Reviews

Personal Injury Law, Business Acquisitions, Commercial Trial Work, General Litigation

Peer Reviews
5.0/5.0

Personal Injury, Product Liability, Slip, Trip and Fall, Dog Bites, Auto Accidents, Wrongful Death, Trucking Accidents, ...

Peer Reviews
4.3/5.0 (2) Reviews

Personal Injury

Peer Reviews
5.0/5.0

Personal Injury, Criminal Defense, Traffic Violations, Felonies, Misdemeanors, Juvenile Criminal Law, Expungements, DUI/ ...

Peer Reviews
No Reviews

Peer Reviews

Video

Indianapolis, Indiana

Loading gif
  • map pin 1
    Indianapolis, IN
    9795 Crosspoint Blvd., #101
    Indianapolis, IN 46256

    Get Directions

Contact Garrison Law Firm, LLC

Required Fields

Required Fields


By clicking on the "Submit" button, you agree to the Terms of Use, Supplemental Terms and Privacy Policy. You also consent to be contacted at the phone number you provided, including by autodials, text messages and/or pre-recorded calls, from Martindale and its affiliates and from or on behalf of attorneys you request or contact through this site. Consent is not a condition of purchase.

You should not send any sensitive or confidential information through this site. Emails sent through this site do not create an attorney-client relationship and may not be treated as privileged or confidential. The lawyer or law firm you are contacting is not required to, and may choose not to, accept you as a client. The Internet is not necessarily secure and emails sent though this site could be intercepted or read by third parties.