Phoenix, AZ:

Behm & Robertson, PLLC

Behm & Robertson, PLLC

Office Details

Office Size:
2
Year Established:
2014
Former name(s):

Douglas F. Behm, PLLC.

Office Hours:
Monday
09:00 AM - 05:00 PM
Tuesday
09:00 AM - 05:00 PM
Wednesday
09:00 AM - 05:00 PM
Thursday
09:00 AM - 05:00 PM
Friday
09:00 AM - 05:00 PM

Areas of Practice (10)

Specific Areas of Practice for our Phoenix office:

  • White Collar Criminal and Regulatory Defense
  • Securities Enforcement Defense
  • Health Care, Medicaid and Medicare Fraud
  • Bank and Wire Fraud
  • Regulatory Compliance
  • Tax Fraud
  • Civil Litigation
  • Business and Corporate Disputes
  • Breach of Written Contracts and Oral Agreements
  • Real Estate Litigation

Peer Reviews

  • 5.0/5.0

*Attorneys who only have peer reviews prior to April 15, 2008 are not displayed.

Client Reviews

This firm’s attorneys do not have client reviews.
Disclaimer