Temecula, CA:

Cullen, Murphy & Naples

Cullen, Murphy & Naples
  • Temecula, CA
  • Temecula, CA 92590
  • Dedicated Exclusively to Family Law
  • Peer Reviews
    5.0/5.0 (1)
  • Profile Visibility [ i ]
  • Update your Profile

Office Details

Office Size:
4
Year Established:
1998
Former name(s):
The Law Office of Heather Cullen
Office Hours:
Monday
09:00 AM - 05:00 PM
Tuesday
09:00 AM - 05:00 PM
Wednesday
09:00 AM - 05:00 PM
Thursday
09:00 AM - 05:00 PM
Friday
09:00 AM - 05:00 PM

Areas of Practice (74)

Specific Areas of Practice for our Temecula office:

  • Family Law
  • Child Support
  • Custody
  • Visitation Rights
  • Divorce
  • Termination Of Domestic Partnerships
  • Property Rights
  • Spousal Support
  • Unmarried Rights
  • Paternity Rights
  • Parental Rights
  • Garnishments
  • Domestic Violence
  • Post Marital Settlements
  • Premarital Agreements
  • Parental Relocations
  • Move Away
  • Military Divorce
  • Modifications Of Custody
  • Contested
  • Uncontested Divorce
  • Adoptions
  • Alimony
  • Annulment
  • Child Abduction
  • Child Abuse and Neglect
  • Child Advocacy
  • Child Care
  • Child Custody
  • Child Dependency
  • Child Protection
  • Child Sexual Abuse
  • Children's Rights
  • Child Welfare
  • Civil Unions
  • Cohabitation Agreements
  • Collaborative Family Law
  • Community Property Law
  • Day Care
  • Divorce Arbitration
  • Divorce Mediation
  • Domestic Partnerships
  • Domestic Relations
  • Equitable Distribution
  • Family Arbitration
  • Family Mediation
  • Fathers Rights
  • Gay and Lesbian Family Law
  • Grandparents Custody
  • Grandparents Visitation Rights
  • Independent Adoptions
  • Interstate Adoptions
  • Interstate Child Custody
  • Interstate Support
  • Legal Separation
  • Marital Agreements
  • Marital Property Distribution
  • Marital Property Law
  • Marital Property Settlements
  • Matrimonial Law
  • Name Changes
  • No Fault Divorce
  • Non-Traditional Family Law
  • Parental Kidnapping
  • Parenting Time
  • Paternity
  • Post Divorce Modification
  • Post Nuptial Agreements
  • Private Adoptions
  • Restraining Orders
  • Same Sex Marriage
  • Step Parent Adoptions
  • Termination of Parental Rights
  • Third Party Custody

Peer Reviews

  • 5.0/5.0 (1 review)
  • Legal Knowledge

    5.0/5.0
  • Analytical Capability

    5.0/5.0
  • Judgment

    5.0/5.0
  • Communication

    5.0/5.0
  • Legal Experience

    5.0/5.0

*Attorneys who only have peer reviews prior to April 15, 2008 are not displayed.