Vancouver, BC:

Pacific Medical Law

Pacific Medical Law
  • Vancouver, BC
  • P.O. Box 11535, Vancouver, BC, Canada V6B 4N7
  • Lawyers exclusively litigating catastropic medical malpractice for patients and their families.
  • Peer Reviews
    4.4/5.0
    Client Reviews
    No Reviews
  • Profile Visibility [ i ]
  • Update this Profile

Office Details

Office Size:
2
Year Established:
1981
Languages:
English.
Former name(s):

(Formerly Nathan Smith Law)

Areas of Practice (1)

Specific Areas of Practice for our Vancouver office:

  • Medical Malpractice

Peer Reviews

  • 4.4/5.0

*Attorneys who only have peer reviews prior to April 15, 2008 are not displayed.

Client Reviews

This firm’s attorneys do not have client reviews.
Disclaimer